PREMIERFLEX LC/LC OM4 2F CBL

SKU: QK735A Category:

PREMIERFLEX LC/LC OM4 2F CBL

15M

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on linkedin
Share on email

£46.32 £38.60 Ex. VAT

Availability: 2 in stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT


Weight 0.26 kg
Dimensions 0.3 × 0.22 × 0.04 cm
Brand

EAN

0886111610624

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PREMIERFLEX LC/LC OM4 2F CBL”

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...