MERAKI COMP 1G SFP 10KM SM

SKU: SFP-1G-LX-MER Category:

MERAKI COMP 1G SFP 10KM SM

TRANSCEIVER GBIC LX DDM LC SMF

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on linkedin
Share on email

£19.99 £16.66 Ex. VAT

Out of stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT


Weight 0.03 kg
Dimensions 0.12 × 0.05 × 0.02 cm
Brand

EAN

9350888081952

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MERAKI COMP 1G SFP 10KM SM”

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...