JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMP XCVR

SKU: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO Category:

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMP XCVR

1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on linkedin
Share on email

£27.28 £22.73 Ex. VAT

Out of stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT


Weight 0.03 kg
Dimensions 0.12 × 0.06 × 0.02 cm
Brand

EAN

0821455022214

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMP XCVR”

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...