SKU: SFP-10G-SR-CIS Category:

CISCO COMP 10G SFP+ 300M MM

SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER DDM MMF

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.

£56.20 £46.83 Ex. VAT

Availability: 8 in stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT


Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.12 × 0.05 × 0.02 cm
Brand

EAN

9350888037553

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CISCO COMP 10G SFP+ 300M MM”
Scroll to Top

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...