C2G Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivale

SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG Category:

C2G Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivale

Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) – 40 Gigabit LAN – 40GBASE-SR – MPO multi-mode – up to 150 m – 850 nm – TAA Compliant

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on linkedin
Share on email

£702.14 £585.12 Ex. VAT

Out of stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT


Weight 40 kg
Brand

EAN

757120666950

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA – QSFP+ transceiver module (equivale”

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...