46411 | Lindy

SKU: 46411 Category: Tag:

46411 | Lindy

100m LC-LC OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable – Orange

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on linkedin
Share on email

£91.66 £76.38 Ex. VAT

Out of stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT

100m LC-LC OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Features
Product Type Cat6 & Cat6A Cable
Colour Orange
Length 100m
Weight 1 kg
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “46411 | Lindy”

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...