3M LC-LC MM-OM4

SKU: 221992 Category:

3M LC-LC MM-OM4

PATCH LEAD 50/125

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on linkedin
Share on email

£19.37 £16.14 Ex. VAT

Availability: 4 in stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT


Weight 0.06 kg
Dimensions 0.17 × 0.16 × 0.02 cm
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3M LC-LC MM-OM4”

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...