100GB QSFP28 CWDM4

SKU: 10404 Category:

100GB QSFP28 CWDM4

2KM SMF LC

* Images are for illustrative purposes only.
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp
Share on linkedin
Share on email

£10,346.96 £8,622.47 Ex. VAT

Out of stock

Finance/leasing available for orders over £1000 Inc VAT

Free mainland UK shipping on orders over £150 Ex VAT


Weight 0.17 kg
Dimensions 0.21 × 0.14 × 0.04 cm
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “100GB QSFP28 CWDM4”

Before you go...

Before you leave, here is £5 towards your next order over £150 Ex VAT! Just click the button below to apply the coupon...