Cables

Cables used to connect computers to power supplies and other devices such as printers.
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 487652-B21 1m Black networking cable

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 487652-B21 1m Black networking cable

    Excl. Tax: £109,559.86 Incl. Tax: £131,471.83
    487652-B21, 3.28 ft
    Learn More
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6 Meter Expansion Cable Kit 6m

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6 Meter Expansion Cable Kit 6m

    Excl. Tax: £797.01 Incl. Tax: £956.41
    HP 6 Meter Expansion Cable Kit
    Learn More
  3. Lindy MTP (MPO) 200m 200m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Black, Turquoise fiber optic cable

    Lindy MTP (MPO) 200m 200m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Black, Turquoise fiber optic cable

    Excl. Tax: £718.64 Incl. Tax: £862.37
    Lindy MTP (MPO) 200m, 200 m, OM3, MPO/MTP, MPO/MTP, Black,Turquoise
    Learn More
  4. Lindy 38376 80m DVI-D DVI-D Black,Orange DVI cable

    Lindy 38376 80m DVI-D DVI-D Black,Orange DVI cable

    Excl. Tax: £572.12 Incl. Tax: £686.54
    80m Fibre Optic Hybrid DVI-D Single Link Cable
    Learn More
  5. Lindy MTP (MPO) 150m 150m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Black, Turquoise fiber optic cable

    Lindy MTP (MPO) 150m 150m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Black, Turquoise fiber optic cable

    Excl. Tax: £561.88 Incl. Tax: £674.26
    Lindy MTP (MPO) 150m, 150 m, OM3, MPO/MTP, MPO/MTP, Black,Turquoise
    Learn More
  6. Lindy 38375 70m DVI-D DVI-D Black DVI cable

    Lindy 38375 70m DVI-D DVI-D Black DVI cable

    Excl. Tax: £523.18 Incl. Tax: £627.82
    70m Fibre Optic Hybrid DVI-D Single Link Cable
    Learn More
  7. Tripp Lite NetCommander USB Server Interface Unit (SIU) - 8-Pack

    Tripp Lite NetCommander USB Server Interface Unit (SIU) - 8-Pack

    Excl. Tax: £522.33 Incl. Tax: £626.80
    NetCommander USB Server Interface Unit (SIU) - 8-Pack
    Learn More
  8. Lindy Fibre Optic HDMI Extender HDMI/SC Fibre Optic Cable HDMI/SC Fibre Optic Cable cable interface/gender adapter

    Lindy Fibre Optic HDMI Extender HDMI/SC Fibre Optic Cable HDMI/SC Fibre Optic Cable cable interface/gender adapter

    Excl. Tax: £519.71 Incl. Tax: £623.65
    Fibre Optic HDMI Extender, 300m
    Learn More
  9. Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= 10m QSFP+ QSFP+ InfiniBand cable

    Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= 10m QSFP+ QSFP+ InfiniBand cable

    Excl. Tax: £473.40 Incl. Tax: £568.08
    40G QSFP direct-attach Active Optical cable, 10 meter
    Learn More
  10. Lindy 38374 60m DVI-D DVI-D Black DVI cable

    Lindy 38374 60m DVI-D DVI-D Black DVI cable

    Excl. Tax: £466.88 Incl. Tax: £560.26
    60m Fibre Optic Hybrid DVI-D Single Link Cable
    Learn More
  11. Mellanox Technologies MFA1A00-C010 10m QSFP28 QSFP28 Black,Blue InfiniBand cable

    Mellanox Technologies MFA1A00-C010 10m QSFP28 QSFP28 Black,Blue InfiniBand cable

    Excl. Tax: £437.78 Incl. Tax: £525.34
    QSFP28, 10 m, Active, Fiber, 100GigE
    Learn More

    Out of stock

  12. Lindy 38373 50m DVI-D DVI-D Black,Orange DVI cable

    Lindy 38373 50m DVI-D DVI-D Black,Orange DVI cable

    Excl. Tax: £414.09 Incl. Tax: £496.91
    50m, Fibre Optic Hybrid DVI-D Single Link Cable
    Learn More
  13. Lindy 100m USB 3.0 100m USB A USB A Male Female Orange, Black USB cable

    Lindy 100m USB 3.0 100m USB A USB A Male Female Orange, Black USB cable

    Excl. Tax: £406.51 Incl. Tax: £487.81
    Lindy 100m USB 3.0, 100 m, USB A, USB A, 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1), Male/Female, Orange, Black
    Learn More
  14. Lindy MTP (MPO) 100m 100m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Black, Turquoise fiber optic cable

    Lindy MTP (MPO) 100m 100m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Black, Turquoise fiber optic cable

    Excl. Tax: £403.72 Incl. Tax: £484.46
    Lindy MTP (MPO) 100m, 100 m, OM3, MPO/MTP, MPO/MTP, Black,Turquoise
    Learn More
  15. Lindy 43068 100m Black HDMI cable

    Lindy 43068 100m Black HDMI cable

    Excl. Tax: £393.18 Incl. Tax: £471.82
    HDMI, 100m
    Learn More