Cables

Cables used to connect computers to power supplies and other devices such as printers.
  1. 2-Power PWR0002B Black power cable

    2-Power PWR0002B Black power cable

    Excl. Tax: £6.32 Incl. Tax: £7.58
    IEC (Kettle) Lead with EU 2 Pin Plug
    Learn More
  2. 2-Power PWR0002D 5m Black power cable

    2-Power PWR0002D 5m Black power cable

    Excl. Tax: £7.31 Incl. Tax: £8.77
    IEC (Kettle) Power Lead with UK Plug
    Learn More

    Out of stock

  3. 2-Power PWR0004A C5 coupler Black power cable

    2-Power PWR0004A C5 coupler Black power cable

    Excl. Tax: £5.98 Incl. Tax: £7.18
    C5, black
    Learn More
  4. 2-Power PWR0004B Black power cable

    2-Power PWR0004B Black power cable

    Excl. Tax: £6.10 Incl. Tax: £7.32
    C5 (Cloverleaf) Power Lead With EU Plug
    Learn More
  5. Acer 50.TK901.004 ribbon cable

    Acer 50.TK901.004 ribbon cable

    Excl. Tax: £27.56 Incl. Tax: £33.07
    Acer 50.TK901.004
    Learn More
  6. Acer VGA/LAN HDMI RJ-45/VGA Black cable interface/gender adapter

    Acer VGA/LAN HDMI RJ-45/VGA Black cable interface/gender adapter

    Excl. Tax: £31.80 Incl. Tax: £38.16
    HDMI - VGA/LAN Adapter, Black
    Learn More
  7. ADATA USB-C - USB 3.0, 1m 1m USB C USB A Male Male White USB cable

    ADATA USB-C - USB 3.0, 1m 1m USB C USB A Male Male White USB cable

    Excl. Tax: £4.37 Incl. Tax: £5.24
    USB-C - USB 3.0, 5GB/s, 1 m - White
    Learn More

    Out of stock

  8. Advanced Cable Technology 2m 50/125µm OM4 2m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable

    Advanced Cable Technology 2m 50/125µm OM4 2m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable

    Excl. Tax: £24.58 Incl. Tax: £29.50
    Advanced Cable Technology 2m 50/125µm OM4, 2 m, LC, LC, Blue
    Learn More
  9. Advanced Cable Technology C19 - C20, 0.60m 0.6m C19 coupler C20 coupler Black power cable

    Advanced Cable Technology C19 - C20, 0.60m 0.6m C19 coupler C20 coupler Black power cable

    Excl. Tax: £15.82 Incl. Tax: £18.98
    Advanced Cable Technology C19 - C20, 0.60m, 0.6 m, Male/Female, C19 coupler, C20 coupler, 230, Black
    Learn More
  10. Advanced Cable Technology UTP Cat5E 5.0m 5m networking cable

    Advanced Cable Technology UTP Cat5E 5.0m 5m networking cable

    Excl. Tax: £13.88 Incl. Tax: £16.66
    UTP CAT5E Ivory, 5.0m
    Learn More
  11. Akasa 40cm SATA cable f/ slimline opticals 4-pin Molex 7-pin SATA, 6-pin SATA Black,Red cable interface/gender adapter

    Akasa 40cm SATA cable f/ slimline opticals 4-pin Molex 7-pin SATA, 6-pin SATA Black,Red cable interface/gender adapter

    Excl. Tax: £9.30 Incl. Tax: £11.16
    SATA cable for slimline opticals, 40 cm, 4-pin Molex to 7-pin SATA data & 6-pin SATA power
    Learn More
  12. Akasa 9-pin/19-pin USB 3.0 19-pin USB 2.0 9-pin Black cable interface/gender adapter

    Akasa 9-pin/19-pin USB 3.0 19-pin USB 2.0 9-pin Black cable interface/gender adapter

    Excl. Tax: £2.17 Incl. Tax: £2.60
    USB 3.0 19-pin male / USB 2.0 9-pin female, 10cm
    Learn More
  13. Akasa AK-CB052 6-pin PCIe 8-pin PCIe2.0 cable interface/gender adapter

    Akasa AK-CB052 6-pin PCIe 8-pin PCIe2.0 cable interface/gender adapter

    Excl. Tax: £1.88 Incl. Tax: £2.26
    6-pin PCIe to 8-pin PCIe2.0 Cable adapter
    Learn More
  14. Akasa AK-CBLD01-20BK Black signal cable

    Akasa AK-CBLD01-20BK Black signal cable

    Excl. Tax: £3.29 Incl. Tax: £3.95
    LED Strip Light extension cable
    Learn More
  15. Akasa AK-CBPW10-15BK 4 pin ATX 8 pin ATX Black cable interface/gender adapter

    Akasa AK-CBPW10-15BK 4 pin ATX 8 pin ATX Black cable interface/gender adapter

    Excl. Tax: £1.81 Incl. Tax: £2.17
    4 pin to 8 pin ATX PSU adapter cable
    Learn More