CISCO GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver

CISCO GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver

Be the first to review this product

In stock

Only 10 left

Excl. Tax: £92.45 Incl. Tax: £110.94
GLC-SX-MM-Refurbished
OR

NOTE: The accuracy of the information on this page cannot be guaranteed. If necessary, please contact us before purchasing.

Looking for a trade account?

    • - Perfect for large businesses, schools, government departments and more.

    • - Flexible payment options including payment by purchase order.

    • - Great discounts across various brands for the public sector & charitable foundations.

Find Out More...

Next Day Delivery

Additional Information

SKU GLC-SX-MM-Refurbished
EAN N/A
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Reviews No
Sinch Search Cache GLCSXMMRefurbished LCSXMMRefurbished CSXMMRefurbished SXMMRefurbished XMMRefurbished MMRefurbished MRefurbished Refurbished efurbished furbished urbished rbished bished ished shed hed GLCSXMMRefurbishe GLCSXMMRefurbish GLCSXMMRefurbis GLCSXMMRefurbi GLCSXMMRefurb GLCSXMMRefur GLCSXMMRefu GLCSXMMRef GLCSXMMRe GLCSXMMR GLCSXMM GLCSXM GLCSX GLCS GLC 2000776R4 000776R4 00776R4 0776R4 776R4 76R4 6R4 2000776R 2000776 200077 20007 2000 200 Cisco CISCO GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver ISCO SCO CISC CIS onnector nnector nector ector ctor tor Connecto Connect Connec Conne Conn Con ransceiver ansceiver nsceiver sceiver ceiver eiver iver ver Transceive Transceiv Transcei Transce Transc Trans Tran Tra
PDF Url No

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CISCO GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver