CISCO GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver

CISCO GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver

Be the first to review this product

In stock

Excl. Tax: £42.48 Incl. Tax: £50.98
GLC-SX-MM-Refurbished
OR

NOTE: The accuracy of the information on this page cannot be guaranteed. If necessary, please contact us before purchasing.

Looking for a trade account?

  • - Perfect for large businesses, schools, government departments and more.

  • - Flexible payment options including payment by purchase order.

  • - Great discounts across various brands for the public sector & charitable foundations.

  • Find Out More...

Next Day Delivery

Additional Information

SKU GLC-SX-MM-Refurbished
EAN 0848447010523
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Reviews No
Sinch Search Cache GLCSXMMRefurbished LCSXMMRefurbished CSXMMRefurbished SXMMRefurbished XMMRefurbished MMRefurbished MRefurbished Refurbished efurbished furbished urbished rbished bished ished shed hed GLCSXMMRefurbishe GLCSXMMRefurbish GLCSXMMRefurbis GLCSXMMRefurbi GLCSXMMRefurb GLCSXMMRefur GLCSXMMRefu GLCSXMMRef GLCSXMMRe GLCSXMMR GLCSXMM GLCSXM GLCSX GLCS GLC Cisco CISCO GE SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver ISCO SCO CISC CIS onnector nnector nector ector ctor tor Connecto Connect Connec Conne Conn Con ransceiver ansceiver nsceiver sceiver ceiver eiver iver ver Transceive Transceiv Transcei Transce Transc Trans Tran Tra
PDF Url No

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: CISCO GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver